ELBRUS WORLD RACE (ELBRUS MOUNTAIN MARATHON)

# Имя Время Очки
1 Антон Суздалев (Anton SUZDALEV) 05:58:55 100.00
2 Дмитрий Брегеда (Dmitry BREGEDA) 06:00:24 98.65
3 Виталий Шкель (Vitaliy SHKEL) 06:07:07 97.30
4 Mathias Hasler (Mathias HASLER) 06:54:44 95.95
5 Юрий Гречищев (Yury GRECHISHCHEV) 07:30:45 94.59
6 Руслан Узянбаев (Ruslan UZYANBAEV) 07:32:50 93.24
7 Александр Ивакин (Aleksandr IVAKIN) 07:33:24 91.89
8 Дамир Курмакаев (Damir KURMAKAEV) 07:36:25 90.54
9 Семён Стаселович (Semen STASELOVICH) 07:37:34 89.19
10 Ринат Хакимов (Rinat KHAKIMOV) 07:38:30 87.84
11 Александр Урюпин (Aleksandr URYUPIN) 07:38:35 86.49
12 Marcel Hoeche (Marcel HOECHE) 07:38:56 85.14
13 Максим Цветков (Maksim TSVETKOV) 07:58:39 83.78
14 Алексей Виноградов (Aleksey VINOGRADOV) 08:00:40 82.43
15 Артур Куузик (Artur KUUZIK) 08:04:32 81.08
16 Денис Сапронов (Denis SAPRONOV) 08:16:22 79.73
17 Андрей Чарыков (Andrey CHARYKOV) 08:20:02 78.38
18 Максим Сотник (Maksim SOTNIK) 08:23:31 77.03
19 Евгений Соин (Evgeniy SOIN) 08:24:35 75.68
20 Денис Купрюхин (Denis KUPRYUKHIN) 08:25:43 74.32
21 Денис Алексенко (Denis ALEKSENKO) 08:36:06 72.97
22 Давид Френклах (David FRENKLAKH) 09:06:53 71.62
23 Валерий Авзалетдинов (Valeriy AVZALETDINOV) 09:19:00 70.27
24 Александр Якушев (Aleksandr YAKUSHEV) 09:20:13 68.92
25 Максим Зайвый (Maksim ZAYVYY) 09:24:53 67.57
26 Владимир Гурьянов (Vladimir GURYANOV) 09:25:02 66.22
27 Егор Расторгуев (Egor RASTORGUEV) 09:25:37 64.86
28 Максим Мариненко (Maksim MARINENKO) 09:34:47 63.51
29 Станислав Сметана (Stanislav SMETANA) 09:36:43 62.16
30 Adrien Delmas (Adrien DELMAS) 09:42:16 60.81
31 Валентин Фролов (Valentin FROLOV) 09:46:44 59.46
32 Эдуард Титов (Edward TITOV) 10:00:15 58.11
33 Илья Чубаров (Ilya CHUBAROV) 10:06:44 56.76
34 Алексей Осотов (Alexey OSOTOV) 10:07:21 55.41
35 Дмитрий Быкадоров (Dmitriy BYKADOROV) 10:12:39 54.05
36 Антон Ермаков (Anton ERMAKOV) 10:14:13 52.70
37 Роман Соколовский (Roman SOKOLOVSKIY) 10:23:42 51.35
38 Андрей Хачков (Andrey KHACHKOV) 10:27:24 50.00
39 Артур Зарипов (Artur ZARIPOV) 10:32:49 48.65
40 Николай Воронков (Nikolay VORONKOV) 10:33:16 47.30
41 Василий Чамурлиев (Vasiliy CHAMURLIEV) 10:33:49 45.95
42 Дмитрий Хохряков (Dmitriy KHOKHRYAKOV) 10:34:07 44.59
43 Алексей Макрушин (Alexey MAKRUSHIN) 10:43:27 43.24
44 Кирилл Семакин (Kirill SEMAKIN) 10:45:46 41.89
45 Сергей Козлов (Sergey KOZLOV) 10:47:58 40.54
46 Олег Бибин (Oleg BIBIN) 10:51:39 39.19
47 Михаил Федоров (Mikhail FEDOROV) 10:52:04 37.84
48 Михаил Галушко (Mikhail GALUSHKO) 11:12:57 36.49
49 Александр Абалакин (Aleksandr ABALAKIN) 11:16:46 35.14
50 Дмитрий Шорохов (Dmitriy SHOROKHOV) 11:16:54 33.78
51 Антон Алипа (Anton ALIPA) 11:22:05 32.43
52 Виталий Авилов (Vitaliy AVILOV) 11:52:20 31.08
53 Сергей Петухов (Sergey PETUKHOV) 13:05:56 29.73
54 Владимир Петухов (Vladimir PETUKHOV) 13:23:26 28.38
55 Любовь Петухова (Lyubov PETUKHOVA) 13:23:26 28.38
56 Станислав Милых (Stanislav MILYKH) 14:10:38 25.68
57 Алексей Зотов (Aleksey ZOTOV) 15:46:00 24.32
58 Тимур Магомедов (Timur MAGOMEDOV) 16:05:20 22.97
59 Василий Елисеев (Vasiliy ELISEEV) 17:02:41 21.62
60 Андрей Брайко (Andrey BRAYKO) 19:08:09 20.27
61 Алексей Яскеляйнен (Aleksey YASKELYAYNEN) 19:13:47 18.92
62 Андрей Афонин (Andrey AFONIN) 19:13:48 17.57
Павел Тулупов (Pavel TULUPOV) DNF
Павел Капустин (Pavel KAPUSTIN) DNF
Андрей Стремин (Andrey STREMIN) DNF
Steven Hammer (Steven HAMMER) DNF
Яков Френклах (Yakov FRENKLAKH) DNF
Игорь Владимиров (Igor VLADIMIROV) DNF
Валентин Вергилюш (Valentin VERGILYUSH) DNF
Виталий Андрианов (Vitaliy ANDRIANOV) DNF
Chien Sia (Chien SIA) DNF
Александр Яковенко (Aleksandr YAKOVENKO) DNF
Ирек Ахуньянов (Irek AKHUNYANOV) DNF
Андрей Логунов (Andrey LOGUNOV) DNF