Skip to content

ELBRUS WORLD RACE (ELBRUS MOUNTAIN ULTRA)

# Имя Время Очки
1 Дмитрий Митяев (Dmitriy MITYAEV) 07:13:54 100.00
2 Sebastien Chaigneau (Sebastien CHAIGNEAU) 07:45:50 98.73
3 Алексей Толстенко (Aleksey TOLSTENKO) 08:55:13 97.47
4 Дмитрий Волков (Dmitriy VOLKOV) 09:18:17 96.20
5 Георгий Белуга (Georgiy BELUGA) 09:39:52 94.94
6 Владислав Маничкин (Vladislav MANICHKIN) 09:54:52 93.67
7 Александр Бабаев (Alexander BABAEV) 09:57:27 92.41
8 Антон Зырянов (Anton ZYRYANOV) 10:04:36 91.14
9 Александр Огурцов (Aleksandr OGURTSOV) 10:15:49 89.87
10 Иван Лоргов (Ivan LORGOV) 10:16:05 88.61
11 Владимир Максимовский (Vladimir MAKSIMOVSKIY) 10:23:58 87.34
12 Илья Цыганков (Ilya TSYGANKOV) 10:28:50 86.08
13 Александр Киселев (Aleksandr KISELEV) 10:36:30 84.81
14 Михаил Ившин (Mikhail IVSHIN) 10:57:14 83.54
15 Борис Соколов (Boris SOKOLOV) 11:00:42 82.28
16 Андрей Пляцидевский (Andrey PLYATSIDEVSKIY) 11:09:00 81.01
17 Михаил Никонов (Mikhail NIKONOV) 11:23:15 79.75
18 Иван Стешенко (Ivan STESHENKO) 11:24:15 78.48
19 Алдар Хайдапов (Aldar KHAIDAPOV) 11:26:53 77.22
20 Анатолий Базылевский (Anatoliy BAZYLEVSKIY) 11:43:40 75.95
21 Артем Ситников (Artem SITNIKOV) 11:48:38 74.68
22 Николай Мужецкий (Nikolai MUZHETSKIY) 11:51:50 73.42
23 Павел Конов (Pavel KONOV) 11:56:20 72.15
24 Евгений Гаврилов (Evgeniy GAVRILOV) 12:03:00 70.89
25 Павел Кириллов (Pavel KIRILLOV) 12:05:28 69.62
26 Александр Башарин (Aleksandr BASHARIN) 12:06:31 68.35
27 Сергей Кириченко (Sergey KIRICHENKO) 12:07:59 67.09
28 Антон Кузнецов (Anton KUZNETSOV) 12:12:36 65.82
29 Денис Любимов (Denis LIUBIMOV) 12:13:20 64.56
30 Владимир Привалов (Vladimir PRIVALOV) 12:29:33 63.29
31 Владимир Кузнецов (Vladimir KUZNETSOV) 12:35:34 62.03
32 Дмитрий Замараев (Dmitriy ZAMARAEV) 12:41:45 60.76
33 Алексей Митинский (Aleksey MITINSKIY) 12:48:24 59.49
34 Игорь Киселев (Igor KISELEV) 12:51:11 58.23
35 Евгений Молоков (Evgeniy MOLOKOV) 12:53:17 56.96
36 Денис Лубочников (Denis LUBOCHNIKOV) 12:55:13 55.70
37 Николай Агафонов (Nikolay AGAFONOV) 12:57:59 54.43
38 Юрий Дунаев (Yuriy DUNAEV) 13:04:40 53.16
39 Александр Иванов (Aleksandr IVANOV) 13:05:14 51.90
40 Дмитрий Филонов (Dmitrii FILONOV) 13:06:53 50.63
41 Jorge CABO-BELLES (Jorge CABO-BELLES) 13:11:47 49.37
42 Francisco De Paco-Lopez (Francisco DE PACO-LOPEZ) 13:11:48 48.10
43 Григорий Степанов (Grigory STEPANOV) 13:12:57 46.84
44 Евгений Нестеренко (Evgeniy NESTERENKO) 13:15:22 45.57
45 Иван Жданов (Ivan ZHDANOV) 13:19:51 44.30
46 Константин Золотарев (Konstantin ZOLOTAREV) 13:21:54 43.04
47 Виталий Чибисов (Vitaliy CHIBISOV) 13:24:44 41.77
48 Алексей Дюжаков (Aleksey DIUZHAKOV) 13:25:03 40.51
49 Роман Константинов (Roman KONSTANTINOV) 13:28:21 39.24
50 Тимур Билалов (Timur BILALOV) 13:42:12 37.97
51 Денис Ковальчук (Denis KOVALCHUK) 13:43:52 36.71
52 Павел Забабуркин (Pavel ZABABURKIN) 13:49:22 35.44
53 Алексей Балашов (Aleksei BALASHOV) 13:52:00 34.18
54 Александр Шишорин (Aleksandr SHISHORIN) 14:29:32 32.91
55 Илья Иванов (Ilya IVANOV) 14:41:54 31.65
56 Владимир Балтер (Vladimir BALTER) 14:44:08 30.38
57 Иван Фанда (Ivan FANDA) 14:49:34 29.11
58 Андрей Сезёмов (Andrey SEZEMOV) 14:49:35 27.85
59 Christopher Semmler (Christopher SEMMLER) 14:54:44 26.58
60 Иван Кормеев (Ivan KORMEEV) 14:58:58 25.32
61 Михаил Кормеев (Mikhail KORMEEV) 14:59:25 24.05
62 Константин Жуков (Konstantin ZHUKOV) 15:21:14 22.78
63 Rafael Piotrkowski (Rafael PIOTRKOWSKI) 16:01:48 21.52
64 Михаил Быкадоров (Mikhail BYKADOROV) 16:39:19 20.25
65 Сергей Черкасов (Sergey CHERKASOV) 16:50:41 18.99
66 Денис Литошик (Denis LITOSHIK) 17:09:14 17.72
67 Андрей Щербаков (Andrey SHCHERBAKOV) 17:32:10 16.46
68 Олег Силкин (Oleg SILKIN) 17:40:15 15.19
69 Владимир Домашнев (Vladimir DOMASHNEV) 17:58:53 13.92
70 Николай Санагурский (Nikolay SANAGURSKIY) 18:45:11 12.66
71 Константин Черкашин (Konstantin CHERKASHIN) 18:45:12 11.39
72 Олег Кербиков (Oleg KERBIKOV) 18:50:17 10.13
73 Василий Аникушин (Vasiliy ANIKUSHIN) 20:23:18 8.86
74 Андрей Кулагин (Andrey KULAGIN) 23:47:05 7.59
Сергей Старостин (Sergey STAROSTIN) DNF
Mario Feist (Mario FEIST) DNF
Артем Семенов (Artem SEMENOV) DNF
Robert Urbanski (Robert URBANSKI) DNF
Максим Шапорин (Maksim SHAPORIN) DNF