Skip to content

Ural Ultra-trail (UUT) (Ural Ultra-trail)

# Имя Время Очки
1 Николай Николаев (Nikolay NIKOLAEV) 10:20:30 100.00
2 Иван Микрюков (Ivan MIKRYUKOV) 10:23:17 98.11
3 Валентин Засыпкин (Valentin ZASYPKIN) 10:37:38 96.23
4 Егор Ковальчук (Egor KOVALCHUK) 11:43:56 94.34
5 Юрий Федотов (Yuriy FEDOTOV) 11:49:41 92.45
6 Иван Озорнин (Ivan OZORNIN) 12:14:57 90.57
7 Эрик Хасанов (Erik KHASANOV) 12:23:11 88.68
8 Анатолий Смоляк (Anatoliy SMOLYAK) 12:36:56 86.79
9 Сергей Зубарев (Sergey ZUBAREV) 12:43:05 84.91
10 Игорь Захарченко (Igor ZAKHARCHENKO) 12:44:10 83.02
11 Андрей Рудин (Andrey RUDIN) 12:53:02 81.13
12 Юрий Корчемкин (Yuriy KORCHEMKIN) 12:53:13 79.25
13 Яков Кузнецов (Yakov KUZNETSOV) 12:55:57 77.36
14 Эдгар Кильметов (Edgar KILMETOV) 13:17:46 75.47
15 Данил Клячин (Danil KLYACHIN) 13:35:08 73.58
16 Владимир Корсаков (Vladimir KORSAKOV) 13:40:56 71.70
17 Илья Бублик (Ilya BUBLIK) 13:46:09 69.81
18 Дмитрий Финеев (Dmitriy FINEEV) 13:53:45 67.92
19 Кирилл Казаков (Kirill KAZAKOV) 14:09:31 66.04
20 Вячеслав Мелькин (Vyacheslav MELKIN) 14:11:47 64.15
21 Евгений Забнин (Evgeniy ZABNIN) 14:22:47 62.26
22 Артем Смирнов (Artem SMIRNOV) 14:51:04 60.38
23 Дмитрий Авдусенко (Dmitriy AVDUSENKO) 14:56:43 58.49
24 Евгений Камилов (Evgeniy KAMILOV) 14:56:47 56.60
25 Владислав Глухих (Vladislav GLUKHIKH) 15:17:52 54.72
26 Глеб Подшивайлов (Gleb POSHIVAYLOV) 15:21:03 52.83
27 Юрий Митенев (Yuriy MITENEV) 15:38:51 50.94
28 Леонид Саламатов (Leonid SALAMATOV) 15:47:27 49.06
29 Антон Жилин (Anton ZHILIN) 15:58:11 47.17
30 Игорь Парышев (Igor PARYSHEV) 15:58:15 45.28
31 Игорь Курилов (Igor KURILOV) 15:58:21 43.40
32 Михаил Поляков (Mikhail POLYAKOV) 16:05:57 41.51
33 Сергей Смоленцев (Sergey SMOLENTSEV) 16:07:15 39.62
34 Андрей Переседов (Andrey PERESEDOV) 16:15:58 37.74
35 Михаил Макуров (Mikhail MAKUROV) 16:35:45 35.85
36 Александр Затирка (Aleksandr ZATIRKA) 16:45:32 33.96
37 Станислав Серпков (Stanislav SERPKOV) 16:45:33 32.08
38 Денис Лубочников (Denis LUBOCHNIKOV) 16:45:36 30.19
39 Сергей Абрамов (Sergey ABRAMOV) 16:45:38 28.30
40 Сергей Перминов (Sergey PERMINOV) 17:06:41 26.42
41 Андрей Волошко (Andrey VOLOSHKO) 17:14:56 24.53
42 Михаил Краснов (Mikhail KRASNOV) 17:44:30 22.64
43 Роман Ситдиков (Roman SITDIKOV) 17:49:22 20.75
44 Денис Богинич (Denis BOGINICH) 17:52:42 18.87
45 Эдуард Нелепко (Eduard NELEPKO) 18:00:13 16.98
46 Максим Каменев (Maksim KAMENEV) 18:51:10 15.09
47 Вячеслав Шевцов (Vyacheslav SHEVTSOV) 18:51:12 13.21
48 Алексей Шишкин (Aleksey SHISHKIN) 19:20:28 11.32
49 Александр Шишканов (Aleksandr SHISHKANOV) 19:30:17 9.43
50 Михаил Пантелеев (Mikhail PANTELEEV) 19:34:08 7.55
51 Евгений Игошев (Evgeniy IGOSHEV) 19:34:10 5.66
Игорь Владимиров (Igor VLADIMIROV) DNF
Александр Неустроев (Aleksandr NEUSTROEV) DNF