Skip to content

ALTAI ULTRA-TRAIL (71K)

# Имя Время Баллы за место Баллы за время Результат PI
(на момент старта)
1 Дмитрий Юшин (Dmitriy YUSHIN) 09:20:08 100.00 100.00 52.65
2 Илья Малашко (Ilia MALASHKO) 10:10:41 98.59 91.72 50.10 553
3 Юрий Тарасов (Iurii TARASOV) 10:13:32 97.18 91.30 49.62 729
4 Пётр Наумов (Petr NAUMOV) 10:43:04 95.77 87.10 48.14 696
5 Артём Втюрин (Artem VTYURIN) 11:49:21 94.37 78.96 45.63
6 Андрей Рочев (Andrei ROCHEV) 12:17:38 92.96 75.94 44.46 542
7 Вячеслав Евтухов (Vyacheslav EVTUKHOV) 12:25:16 91.55 75.16 43.89
8 Игорь Данилов (Igor DANILOV) 13:04:15 90.14 71.42 42.53 570
9 Егор Белов (Egor BELOV) 13:08:49 88.73 71.01 42.05 507
10 Алексей Рогов (Aleksei ROGOV) 13:20:33 87.32 69.97 41.41 517
11 Михаил Разин (Mikhail RAZIN) 13:21:48 85.92 69.86 41.01 547
12 Сергей Ребеченко (Sergei REBECHENKO) 13:28:19 84.51 69.30 40.49 501
13 Михаил Бейзель (Mikhail BEYZEL) 13:36:19 83.10 68.62 39.94 503
14 Андрей Чепурной (Andrei CHEPURNOI) 13:38:47 81.69 68.41 39.51 424
15 Сергей Зиновьев (Sergei ZINOVIEV) 13:48:00 80.28 67.65 38.94 546
16 Вадим Скляренко (Vadim SKLYARENKO) 14:00:38 78.87 66.63 38.30
17 Роман Коркин (Roman KORKIN) 14:14:40 77.46 65.54 37.65 465
18 Александр Удодиков (Aleksandr UDODIKOV) 14:15:37 76.06 65.47 37.26
19 Дмитрий Остапенко (Dmitrii OSTAPENKO) 14:15:55 74.65 65.44 36.88 435
20 Дмитрий Пашкевич (Dmitrii PASHKEVICH) 14:29:06 73.24 64.45 36.25
21 Михаил Мироненко (Mikhail MIRONENKO) 14:30:14 71.83 64.37 35.85 506
22 Артем Слепец (Artem SLEPETS) 14:38:08 70.42 63.79 35.33
23 Дмитрий Цыганов (Dmitriy TSYGANOV) 14:42:37 69.01 63.46 34.87
24 Александр Воробьев (Aleksandr VOROBIEV) 14:51:39 67.61 62.82 34.33 449
25 Павел Чеблаков (Pavel CHEBLAKOV) 14:51:55 66.20 62.80 33.96 432
26 Петр Артеменко (Petr ARTEMENKO) 15:04:34 64.79 61.92 33.36 420
27 Алексей Прокудин (Aleksey PROKUDIN) 15:04:35 63.38 61.92 32.99
28 Алексей Каширин (Aleksey KASHIRIN) 15:40:17 61.97 59.57 32.00
29 Сергей Иванов (Sergey IVANOV) 15:41:54 60.56 59.47 31.60
30 Александр Зайцев (Aleksandr ZAYTSEV) 15:41:55 59.15 59.47 31.23
31 Сергей Щеблыкин (Sergei SHCHEBLYKIN) 15:46:26 57.75 59.18 30.78 342
32 Павел Пятков (Pavel PYATKOV) 15:55:57 56.34 58.59 30.26
33 Роман Стрельников (Roman STRELNIKOV) 16:32:29 54.93 56.44 29.32 518
34 Вадим Наприенко (Vadim NAPRIENKO) 16:38:02 53.52 56.12 28.86
35 Рустам Кильмухаметов (Rustam KILMUKHAMETOV) 16:38:03 52.11 56.12 28.49
36 Роман Худяков (Roman KHUDYAKOV) 16:46:00 50.70 55.68 28.01
37 Константин Балашов (Konstantin BALASHOV) 16:46:01 49.30 55.68 27.63
38 Александр Палкин (Aleksandr PALKIN) 16:50:09 47.89 55.45 27.20
39 Александр Яблонский (Aleksandr YABLONSKIY) 17:08:01 46.48 54.49 26.58
40 Александр Ратанов (Aleksandr RATANOV) 17:08:02 45.07 54.49 26.21 472
41 Андрей Хачков (Andrey KHACHKOV) 17:08:03 43.66 54.49 25.84
42 Константин Боенко (Konstantin BOENKO) 17:09:13 42.25 54.42 25.45
43 Данил Власов (Danil VLASOV) 17:09:18 40.85 54.42 25.08
44 Дмитрий Лебедев (Dmitrii LEBEDEV) 17:29:03 39.44 53.39 24.44 381
45 Сергей Жуков (Sergey ZHUKOV) 17:39:31 38.03 52.87 23.93
46 Сергей Чапичадзе (Sergey CHAPICHADZE) 17:39:32 36.62 52.87 23.56 452
47 Александр Штернер (Aleksandr SHTERNER) 17:59:33 35.21 51.89 22.93
48 Сергей Сентябрев (Sergey SENTYABREV) 18:02:45 33.80 51.73 22.52
49 Артем Халитов (Artem KHALITOV) 18:16:21 32.39 51.09 21.98 440
50 Максим Протасов (Maksim PROTASOV) 18:24:43 30.99 50.70 21.50
51 Евгений Коновалов (Evgeniy KONOVALOV) 18:24:46 29.58 50.70 21.13
52 Николай Глушков (Nikolai GLUSHKOV) 18:26:10 28.17 50.64 20.75 444
53 Pierre Douguet (Pierre DOUGUET) 18:49:20 26.76 49.60 20.10
54 Gouret Florian (Gouret FLORIAN) 18:49:21 25.35 49.60 19.73
55 Владимир Алимпьев (Vladimir ALIMPEV) 19:51:15 23.94 47.02 18.68 402
56 Александр Манцев (Aleksandr MANTSEV) 19:58:47 22.54 46.73 18.23 511
57 Сергей Михеев (Sergey MIKHEEV) 20:00:20 21.13 46.66 17.85
58 Георгий Бобылев (Georgii BOBYLEV) 20:09:15 19.72 46.32 17.38 315
59 Cipto Hartono (Cipto HARTONO) 21:36:54 18.31 43.19 16.19
60 Анатолий Пономарев (Anatolii PONOMAREV) 22:31:05 16.90 41.46 15.36 356
61 Владислав Ярмомедов (Vladislav YARMOMEDOV) 23:37:39 15.49 39.51 14.48
62 Rearte Daniel (Rearte DANIEL) 23:39:43 14.08 39.45 14.09
63 Андрей Манаков (Andrey MANAKOV) 24:57:36 12.68 37.40 13.18
64 Валерий Чертенков (Valerii CHERTENKOV) 24:57:41 11.27 37.40 12.81 303
65 Алексей Плотницкий (Aleksei PLOTNITSKII) 24:57:45 9.86 37.40 12.44 312
66 Павел Гридин (Pavel GRIDIN) 25:01:47 8.45 37.30 12.04
Андрей Усаченко (Andrey USACHENKO) DNF
Александр Бубякин (Aleksandr BUBYAKIN) DNF
Андрей Просеков (Andrey PROSEKOV) DNF
Юрий Кобец (Yuriy KOBETS) DNF
Виктор Минин (Viktor MININ) DNF 502
# Имя Время Баллы за место Баллы за время Результат PI
(на момент старта)
1 Ксения Авдеева (Kseniya AVDEEVA) 12:25:15 100.00 100.00 42.52 572
2 Екатерина Лукашева (Ekaterina LUKASHEVA) 13:36:20 94.12 91.29 39.42
3 Елена Маркина (Elena MARKINA) 14:31:57 88.24 85.47 36.93
4 Ксения Ёлшина (Kseniya ELSHINA) 14:46:20 82.35 84.08 35.38
5 Анна Арсеньева (Anna ARSENEVA) 15:41:53 76.47 79.12 33.08 483
6 Дарья Палкина (Darya PALKINA) 16:15:11 70.59 76.42 31.25
7 Наталья Корягина (Natalya KORYAGINA) 17:26:27 64.71 71.22 28.90
8 Гузэль Рахматуллина (Guzel RAKHMATULLINA) 17:36:38 58.82 70.53 27.50 391
9 Ирина Бунькова (Irina BUNKOVA) 17:42:54 52.94 70.11 26.16
10 Елена Бригневич (Elena BRIGNEVICH) 18:24:50 47.06 67.45 24.35 451
11 Альбина Коптева (Albina KOPTEVA) 20:40:27 41.18 60.08 21.53 459
12 Анастасия Смирнова (Anastasiia SMIRNOVA) 23:37:38 35.29 52.57 18.68 341
Ольга Легенза (Olga LEGENZA) DNF 433
Марина Иванова (Marina IVANOVA) DNF 402
Анна Тумашева (Anna TUMASHEVA) DNF
Ольга Похвалова (Olga POKHVALOVA) DNF 360
Виктория Золина (Viktoria ZOLINA) DNF 360