Skip to content

Elbrus World Race (Ultra)

# Имя Время Баллы за место Баллы за время Результат PI
(на момент старта)
1 Дмитрий Брегеда (Dmitry BREGEDA) 07:57:25 100.00 100.00 56.23 766
2 Кирилл Перминов (Kirill PERMINOV) 09:41:09 97.56 82.15 50.53 672
3 Михаил Никонов (Mikhail NIKONOV) 09:49:20 95.12 81.01 49.52 638
4 Владислав Сатаров (Vladislav SATAROV) 09:54:25 92.68 80.32 48.64 676
5 Сергей Туманов (Sergei TUMANOV) 10:01:05 90.24 79.43 47.70 618
6 Семён Стаселович (Semen STASELOVICH) 10:17:54 87.80 77.26 46.41 590
7 Владислав Небольсин (Vladislav NEBOLSIN) 11:26:32 85.37 69.54 43.55
8 Евгений Макаркин (Evgeniy MAKARKIN) 11:28:12 82.93 69.37 42.82 626
9 Всеволод Трухтанов (Vsevolod TRUKHTANOV) 11:33:52 80.49 68.81 41.97 524
10 Михаил Федорищев (Mikhail FEDORISHCHEV) 11:49:03 78.05 67.33 40.87 533
11 Михаил Ившин (Mikhail IVSHIN) 11:49:50 75.61 67.26 40.17 555
12 Кирилл Юрков (Kirill YURKOV) 12:04:17 73.17 65.92 39.10 537
13 Сергей Пруцин (Sergei PRUTSIN) 12:07:18 70.73 65.64 38.34
14 Алексей Тихонов (Aleksey TIHONOV) 12:12:19 68.29 65.19 37.53 513
15 Юрий Ерин (Yuriy ERIN) 12:13:14 65.85 65.11 36.82
16 Алексей Анисимов (Aleksey ANISIMOV) 12:20:33 63.41 64.47 35.95 492
17 Сергей Довгий (Sergey DOVGIY) 12:25:56 60.98 64.00 35.14 489
18 Вадим Бойцов (Vadim BOYTSOV) 12:40:38 58.54 62.77 34.10
19 Christopher Langhout (Christopher LANGHOUT) 12:55:09 56.10 61.59 33.09 469
20 Андрей Читнев (Andrey CHITNEV) 13:24:13 53.66 59.36 31.78 424
21 Олег Чернов (Oleg CHERNOV) 13:30:09 51.22 58.93 30.97 489
22 Camilo Gomez (Camilo GOMEZ) 13:43:38 48.78 57.96 30.01 442
23 Константин Нагибович (Konstantin NAGIBOVICH) 14:02:45 46.34 56.65 28.96 479
24 Константин Жуков (Konstantin ZHUKOV) 14:04:11 43.90 56.55 28.24 458
25 Алексей Гурьев (Aleksey GUREV) 14:19:22 41.46 55.55 27.28
26 Дмитрий Гололобов (Dmitriy GOLOLOBOV) 14:19:23 39.02 55.55 26.59 446
27 Лев Тихонов (Lev TIKHONOV) 14:42:32 36.59 54.10 25.50 462
28 Сергей Колесников (Sergey KOLESNIKOV) 14:42:32 36.59 54.10 25.50 413
29 Василий Скворцов (Vasilii SKVORTSOV) 14:54:45 31.71 53.36 23.92 422
30 Владимир Скворцов (Vladimir SKVORTSOV) 15:16:26 29.27 52.10 22.88 474
31 Алексей Каширин (Aleksey KASHIRIN) 15:24:24 26.83 51.65 22.06
32 Виталий Бойко (Vitaliy BOYKO) 16:25:49 24.39 48.43 20.47 404
33 Андрей Дмитриев (Andrey DMITRIEV) 17:29:33 21.95 45.49 18.96 458
34 Виктор Потапов (Viktor POTAPOV) 18:14:31 19.51 43.62 17.75 474
35 Роман Сайчик (Roman SAYCHIK) 18:14:31 19.51 43.62 17.75
36 Сергей Петухов (Sergey PETUKHOV) 19:29:42 14.63 40.82 15.59 376
37 Евгений Трофимов (Evgeniy TROFIMOV) 20:46:27 12.20 38.30 14.20
38 Дмитрий Савенков (Dmitriy SAVENKOV) 21:35:33 9.76 36.85 13.10 416
Александр Карпов (Aleksandr KARPOV) DNF 359
Илья Куклин (Ilya KUKLIN) DNF
Алексей Александров (Aleksey ALEXANDROV) DNF 632
# Имя Время Баллы за место Баллы за время Результат PI
(на момент старта)
1 Ирина Рачинская (Irina RACZYNSKA) 09:00:31 100.00 100.00 47.37 675
2 Ирина Сафронова (Irina SAFRONOVA) 10:22:48 90.91 86.79 42.09 589
3 Татьяна Брегеда (Tatiana BREGEDA) 10:27:44 81.82 86.11 39.77 581
4 Дарья Титова (Darya TITOVA) 12:16:29 72.73 73.39 34.61
5 Ольга Гагуа (Olga GAGUA) 12:49:59 63.64 70.20 31.70 474
6 Евгения Смирнова (Evgeniya SMIRNOVA) 15:26:14 54.55 58.36 26.74 492
7 Татьяна Михайлова (Tatyana MIKHAYLOVA) 17:09:33 45.45 52.50 23.20 375
8 Александра Жерноклеева (Aleksandra ZHERNOKLEEVA) 19:29:45 36.36 46.21 19.56 407
9 Маргарита Светлова (Margarita SVETLOVA) 20:46:27 27.27 43.36 16.73 292
Анастасия Челышева (Anastasiya CHELYSHEVA) DNF 580
Александра Бруева (Aleksandra BRUEVA) DNF 272